1 | Дата, время | Тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15/07 2023 19:30 | 1 | Торпедо (Москва) | 2 | : | 0 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
3 | 16/07 2023 10:00 | 1 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | : | 0 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
4 | 16/07 2023 17:00 | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 2 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
5 | 16/07 2023 18:00 | 1 | Родина (Москва) | 4 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
6 | 16/07 2023 18:00 | 1 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2 | : | 1 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
7 | 16/07 2023 18:00 | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) | 0 | : | 0 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
8 | 16/07 2023 18:00 | 1 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
9 | 17/07 2023 17:00 | 1 | Тюмень | 3 | : | 1 | Химки |
10 | 17/07 2023 19:30 | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 1 | : | 1 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
11 | 23/07 2023 10:30 | 2 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | : | 0 | Тюмень |
12 | 23/07 2023 12:00 | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 1 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
13 | 23/07 2023 17:00 | 2 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 2 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
14 | 23/07 2023 18:00 | 2 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 4 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
15 | 23/07 2023 18:00 | 2 | Сокол (Саратов) | 3 | : | 2 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
16 | 23/07 2023 19:00 | 2 | Арсенал (Тула) | 0 | : | 0 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
17 | 23/07 2023 19:00 | 2 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 0 | : | 0 | Родина (Москва) |
18 | 24/07 2023 18:00 | 2 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 0 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
19 | 24/07 2023 19:30 | 2 | Химки | 1 | : | 2 | Торпедо (Москва) |
20 | 28/07 2023 20:00 | 3 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 5 | : | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) |
21 | 29/07 2023 18:00 | 3 | Сокол (Саратов) | 1 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
22 | 30/07 2023 16:00 | 3 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 2 | : | 1 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
23 | 30/07 2023 16:00 | 3 | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
24 | 30/07 2023 17:00 | 3 | Тюмень | 1 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
25 | 30/07 2023 18:00 | 3 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 1 | Химки |
26 | 30/07 2023 18:00 | 3 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 1 | : | 1 | Родина (Москва) |
27 | 30/07 2023 19:00 | 3 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 2 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
28 | 31/07 2023 17:00 | 3 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 2 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
29 | 05/08 2023 16:00 | 4 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1 | : | 2 | Химки |
30 | 05/08 2023 17:00 | 4 | Тюмень | 4 | : | 0 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
31 | 05/08 2023 18:00 | 4 | Торпедо (Москва) | 0 | : | 1 | Сокол (Саратов) |
32 | 06/08 2023 16:00 | 4 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 1 | : | 0 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
33 | 06/08 2023 18:00 | 4 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 1 | СКА-Хабаровск |
34 | 06/08 2023 18:00 | 4 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1 | : | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
35 | 06/08 2023 18:30 | 4 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2 | : | 0 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
36 | 06/08 2023 19:00 | 4 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 0 | : | 1 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
37 | 06/08 2023 19:00 | 4 | Арсенал (Тула) | 2 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
38 | 12/08 2023 16:00 | 5 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 1 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
39 | 12/08 2023 17:00 | 5 | Химки | 2 | : | 0 | Родина (Москва) |
40 | 12/08 2023 18:30 | 5 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
41 | 12/08 2023 19:30 | 5 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 2 | : | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) |
42 | 13/08 2023 10:00 | 5 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1 | : | 0 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
43 | 13/08 2023 14:00 | 5 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 2 | : | 0 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
44 | 13/08 2023 17:00 | 5 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 2 | : | 1 | Тюмень |
45 | 13/08 2023 18:00 | 5 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 0 | : | 1 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
46 | 14/08 2023 17:00 | 5 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 2 | : | 0 | Торпедо (Москва) |
47 | 19/08 2023 17:00 | 6 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
48 | 19/08 2023 17:30 | 6 | Сокол (Саратов) | 1 | : | 0 | Химки |
49 | 19/08 2023 18:00 | 6 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 2 | : | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
50 | 20/08 2023 10:00 | 6 | СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | : | 0 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
51 | 20/08 2023 17:00 | 6 | Тюмень | 0 | : | 0 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
52 | 20/08 2023 18:00 | 6 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 2 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
53 | 20/08 2023 18:00 | 6 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 1 | : | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
54 | 21/08 2023 17:00 | 6 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 0 | : | 0 | Арсенал (Тула) |
55 | 21/08 2023 19:24 | 6 | Торпедо (Москва) | 2 | : | 1 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
56 | 26/08 2023 17:00 | 7 | Химки | 0 | : | 0 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
57 | 26/08 2023 17:30 | 7 | Сокол (Саратов) | 0 | : | 1 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
58 | 26/08 2023 18:30 | 7 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 1 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
59 | 27/08 2023 14:00 | 7 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 4 | : | 2 | СКА-Хабаровск |
60 | 27/08 2023 17:00 | 7 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 1 | : | 2 | Тюмень |
61 | 27/08 2023 18:00 | 7 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1 | : | 4 | Родина (Москва) |
62 | 27/08 2023 19:00 | 7 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 1 | : | 1 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
63 | 27/08 2023 19:00 | 7 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 0 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
64 | 28/08 2023 19:00 | 7 | Арсенал (Тула) | 1 | : | 1 | Торпедо (Москва) |
65 | 02/09 2023 18:00 | 8 | Химки | 1 | : | 1 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
66 | 02/09 2023 18:00 | 8 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 2 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
67 | 02/09 2023 18:00 | 8 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 2 | Сокол (Саратов) |
68 | 03/09 2023 10:00 | 8 | СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | : | 2 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
69 | 03/09 2023 14:00 | 8 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1 | : | 0 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
70 | 03/09 2023 15:00 | 8 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 0 | : | 0 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
71 | 03/09 2023 17:00 | 8 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 1 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
72 | 04/09 2023 17:00 | 8 | Тюмень | 1 | : | 2 | Арсенал (Тула) |
73 | 04/09 2023 19:30 | 8 | Родина (Москва) | 2 | : | 0 | Торпедо (Москва) |
74 | 09/09 2023 16:00 | 9 | Сокол (Саратов) | 1 | : | 1 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
75 | 09/09 2023 17:00 | 9 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 2 | : | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
76 | 09/09 2023 18:00 | 9 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2 | : | 1 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
77 | 10/09 2023 08:00 | 9 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1 | : | 1 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
78 | 10/09 2023 13:30 | 9 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 2 | : | 2 | Родина (Москва) |
79 | 10/09 2023 18:00 | 9 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 1 | Тюмень |
80 | 10/09 2023 18:00 | 9 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 1 | : | 2 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
81 | 11/09 2023 16:30 | 9 | Арсенал (Тула) | 0 | : | 2 | Химки |
82 | 11/09 2023 19:30 | 9 | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 0 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
83 | 16/09 2023 17:00 | 10 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 0 | : | 1 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
84 | 17/09 2023 08:00 | 10 | СКА-Хабаровск | 3 | : | 1 | Химки |
85 | 17/09 2023 16:00 | 10 | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
86 | 17/09 2023 16:00 | 10 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
87 | 17/09 2023 17:00 | 10 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 5 | : | 3 | Сокол (Саратов) |
88 | 17/09 2023 18:00 | 10 | Арсенал (Тула) | 2 | : | 0 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
89 | 17/09 2023 18:00 | 10 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 0 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
90 | 18/09 2023 16:00 | 10 | Тюмень | 2 | : | 2 | Родина (Москва) |
91 | 18/09 2023 18:30 | 10 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 3 | : | 0 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
92 | 22/09 2023 19:30 | 11 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 0 | Торпедо (Москва) |
93 | 23/09 2023 11:30 | 11 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 3 | : | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
94 | 23/09 2023 16:00 | 11 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 2 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
95 | 23/09 2023 16:00 | 11 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 1 | Тюмень |
96 | 23/09 2023 17:00 | 11 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 2 | : | 1 | СКА-Хабаровск |
97 | 23/09 2023 17:00 | 11 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) |
98 | 23/09 2023 17:30 | 11 | Химки | 2 | : | 1 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
99 | 23/09 2023 18:00 | 11 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 0 | : | 0 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
100 | 23/09 2023 18:00 | 11 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 4 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
101 | 01/10 2023 07:00 | 12 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
102 | 01/10 2023 13:00 | 12 | Торпедо (Москва) | 2 | : | 3 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
103 | 01/10 2023 13:00 | 12 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 1 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
104 | 01/10 2023 16:00 | 12 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1 | : | 2 | Тюмень |
105 | 01/10 2023 17:00 | 12 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 1 | : | 1 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
106 | 01/10 2023 18:00 | 12 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 0 | Арсенал (Тула) |
107 | 02/10 2023 16:00 | 12 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
108 | 02/10 2023 16:30 | 12 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 0 | : | 2 | Химки |
109 | 02/10 2023 19:00 | 12 | Сокол (Саратов) | 0 | : | 0 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
110 | 07/10 2023 16:00 | 13 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
111 | 08/10 2023 16:00 | 13 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 0 | : | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
112 | 08/10 2023 17:00 | 13 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
113 | 08/10 2023 17:00 | 13 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 2 | : | 1 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
114 | 08/10 2023 17:00 | 13 | Арсенал (Тула) | 3 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
115 | 08/10 2023 17:30 | 13 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 0 | Родина (Москва) |
116 | 08/10 2023 18:00 | 13 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
117 | 09/10 2023 16:30 | 13 | Тюмень | 0 | : | 0 | Торпедо (Москва) |
118 | 09/10 2023 19:00 | 13 | Химки | 2 | : | 2 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
119 | 14/10 2023 11:30 | 14 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1 | : | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) |
120 | 14/10 2023 14:00 | 14 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 4 | : | 0 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
121 | 14/10 2023 14:00 | 14 | Сокол (Саратов) | 2 | : | 2 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
122 | 14/10 2023 16:00 | 14 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 1 | : | 0 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
123 | 14/10 2023 16:00 | 14 | Тюмень | 1 | : | 0 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
124 | 14/10 2023 17:00 | 14 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 0 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
125 | 14/10 2023 17:30 | 14 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2 | : | 1 | Торпедо (Москва) |
126 | 14/10 2023 18:00 | 14 | Химки | 1 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
127 | 14/10 2023 20:00 | 14 | Родина (Москва) | 0 | : | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
128 | 22/10 2023 10:00 | 15 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 5 | : | 3 | Сокол (Саратов) |
129 | 22/10 2023 16:00 | 15 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 2 | : | 2 | Химки |
130 | 22/10 2023 16:00 | 15 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 0 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
131 | 22/10 2023 17:00 | 15 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 0 | : | 1 | Тюмень |
132 | 22/10 2023 18:00 | 15 | Арсенал (Тула) | 3 | : | 1 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
133 | 22/10 2023 18:00 | 15 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 1 | : | 2 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
134 | 22/10 2023 19:30 | 15 | Торпедо (Москва) | 2 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
135 | 23/10 2023 16:30 | 15 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 3 | : | 1 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
136 | 23/10 2023 19:30 | 15 | Родина (Москва) | 0 | : | 0 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
137 | 27/10 2023 16:30 | 16 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) |
138 | 28/10 2023 07:00 | 16 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | : | 1 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
139 | 28/10 2023 11:30 | 16 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 2 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
140 | 28/10 2023 14:00 | 16 | Сокол (Саратов) | 0 | : | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
141 | 28/10 2023 16:00 | 16 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1 | : | 1 | Торпедо (Москва) |
142 | 28/10 2023 16:00 | 16 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 0 | : | 4 | Родина (Москва) |
143 | 28/10 2023 16:30 | 16 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2 | : | 2 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
144 | 28/10 2023 17:00 | 16 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 2 | Тюмень |
145 | 28/10 2023 18:00 | 16 | Химки | 1 | : | 0 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
146 | 05/11 2023 11:30 | 17 | Тюмень | 2 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
147 | 05/11 2023 16:00 | 17 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 1 | : | 0 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
148 | 05/11 2023 16:00 | 17 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 1 | : | 3 | Химки |
149 | 05/11 2023 18:00 | 17 | Арсенал (Тула) | 1 | : | 0 | Родина (Москва) |
150 | 05/11 2023 18:00 | 17 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 1 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
151 | 06/11 2023 15:00 | 17 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 3 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
152 | 06/11 2023 16:00 | 17 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 3 | : | 3 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
153 | 06/11 2023 17:00 | 17 | Торпедо (Москва) | 0 | : | 3 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
154 | 06/11 2023 18:30 | 17 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
155 | 11/11 2023 16:00 | 18 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 2 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
156 | 12/11 2023 10:00 | 18 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 4 | : | 1 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
157 | 12/11 2023 16:00 | 18 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 2 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
158 | 12/11 2023 16:00 | 18 | Тюмень | 3 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
159 | 12/11 2023 17:00 | 18 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 0 | Торпедо (Москва) |
160 | 12/11 2023 17:00 | 18 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 1 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
161 | 12/11 2023 18:00 | 18 | Химки | 2 | : | 2 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
162 | 12/11 2023 19:00 | 18 | Родина (Москва) | 4 | : | 0 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
163 | 13/11 2023 18:30 | 18 | Сокол (Саратов) | 0 | : | 3 | Арсенал (Тула) |
164 | 18/11 2023 14:00 | 19 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 2 | : | 2 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
165 | 18/11 2023 15:00 | 19 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 0 | : | 1 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
166 | 18/11 2023 16:00 | 19 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 3 | : | 1 | Тюмень |
167 | 19/11 2023 10:00 | 19 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 0 | : | 2 | Арсенал (Тула) |
168 | 19/11 2023 15:30 | 19 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 1 | СКА-Хабаровск |
169 | 19/11 2023 17:00 | 19 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
170 | 19/11 2023 17:00 | 19 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 0 | : | 1 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
171 | 20/11 2023 17:00 | 19 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 4 | Химки |
172 | 20/11 2023 19:30 | 19 | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 1 | Родина (Москва) |
173 | 25/11 2023 14:00 | 20 | Сокол (Саратов) | 1 | : | 3 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
174 | 25/11 2023 15:00 | 20 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 1 | : | 0 | Тюмень |
175 | 25/11 2023 16:00 | 20 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 0 | : | 0 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
176 | 25/11 2023 17:00 | 20 | Арсенал (Тула) | 2 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
177 | 26/11 2023 16:00 | 20 | Родина (Москва) | 2 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
178 | 26/11 2023 17:00 | 20 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 0 | : | 1 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
179 | 26/11 2023 19:00 | 20 | Химки | 0 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
180 | 27/11 2023 17:00 | 20 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 0 | : | 2 | Торпедо (Москва) |
181 | 27/11 2023 19:30 | 20 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
182 | 02.03.2024 11:30 MSK | 21 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 1 | : | 0 | Торпедо (Москва) |
183 | 02.03.2024 13:30 MSK | 21 | Сокол (Саратов) | 1 | : | 0 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
184 | 02.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 21 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 2 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
185 | 02.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 21 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
186 | 03.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 21 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 0 | : | 2 | Родина (Москва) |
187 | 03.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 21 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 1 | СКА-Хабаровск |
188 | 03.03.2024 16:30 MSK | 21 | Арсенал (Тула) | 2 | : | 0 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
189 | 03.03.2024 17:30 MSK | 21 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 3 | : | 0 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
190 | 04.03.2024 17:00 MSK | 21 | Химки | 3 | : | 0 | Тюмень |
191 | 08.03.2024 16:15 MSK | 22 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 2 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
192 | 09.03.2024 10:00 MSK | 22 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 2 | : | 3 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
193 | 09.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 22 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 0 | : | 2 | Родина (Москва) |
194 | 09.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 22 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 0 | : | 2 | Химки |
195 | 10.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 22 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 0 | Арсенал (Тула) |
196 | 10.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 22 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 3 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
197 | 10.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 22 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 2 | : | 0 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
198 | 10.03.2024 17:00 MSK | 22 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 0 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
199 | 11.03.2024 19:30 MSK | 22 | Торпедо (Москва) | 0 | : | 0 | Тюмень |
200 | 18.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 23 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 1 | : | 0 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
201 | 18.03.2024 15:00 MSK | 23 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 4 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
202 | 18.03.2024 17:00 MSK | 23 | Химки | 1 | : | 3 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
203 | 18.03.2024 17:00 MSK | 23 | Тюмень | 0 | : | 1 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
204 | 18.03.2024 17:30 MSK | 23 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 2 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
205 | 18.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 23 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | : | 0 | Торпедо (Москва) |
206 | 18.03.2024 18:00 MSK | 23 | Арсенал (Тула) | 0 | : | 0 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
207 | 18.03.2024 19:30 MSK | 23 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
208 | 18.03.2024 19:30 MSK | 23 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 2 | : | 1 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
209 | 30.03.2024 08:00 MSK | 25 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 4 | : | 1 | Химки |
210 | 30.03.2024 14:00 MSK | 25 | СКА-Хабаровск | 3 | : | 1 | Сокол (Саратов) |
211 | 30.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 25 | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
212 | 30.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 25 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 0 | : | 0 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
213 | 30.03.2024 16:00 MSK | 25 | Арсенал (Тула) | 0 | : | 0 | Тюмень |
214 | 30.03.2024 19:30 MSK | 25 | Родина (Москва) | 3 | : | 0 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
215 | 31.03.2024 17:00 MSK | 25 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 2 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
216 | 31.03.2024 17:30 MSK | 25 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1 | : | 1 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
217 | 01.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 25 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 1 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
218 | 06.04.2024 13:00 MSK | 26 | Тюмень | 0 | : | 2 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
219 | 06.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 26 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 2 | : | 1 | Торпедо (Москва) |
220 | 06.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 26 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 3 | : | 3 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
221 | 06.04.2024 16:30 MSK | 26 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 2 | : | 2 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
222 | 07.04.2024 14:00 MSK | 26 | СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | : | 1 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
223 | 07.04.2024 14:00 MSK | 26 | Сокол (Саратов) | 1 | : | 1 | Родина (Москва) |
224 | 07.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 26 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 3 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
225 | 07.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 26 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 1 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
226 | 08.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 26 | Химки | 3 | : | 2 | Арсенал (Тула) |
227 | 13.04.2024 09:00 MSK | 27 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 4 | : | 1 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
228 | 13.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 27 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 2 | Тюмень |
229 | 13.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 27 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 0 | : | 0 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
230 | 13.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 27 | Химки | 0 | : | 1 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
231 | 14.04.2024 13:30 MSK | 27 | Сокол (Саратов) | 0 | : | 2 | Торпедо (Москва) |
232 | 14.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 27 | Арсенал (Тула) | 1 | : | 0 | СКА-Хабаровск |
233 | 14.04.2024 19:00 MSK | 27 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 2 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
234 | 14.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 27 | Родина (Москва) | 2 | : | 0 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
235 | 15.04.2024 19:00 MSK | 27 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 3 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
236 | 19.04.2024 21:00 MSK | 28 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 2 | Химки |
237 | 20.04.2024 07:00 MSK | 28 | СКА-Хабаровск | 3 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
238 | 20.04.2024 11:30 MSK | 28 | Тюмень | 0 | : | 3 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
239 | 20.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 28 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 6 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
240 | 20.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 28 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 2 | Сокол (Саратов) |
241 | 20.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 28 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 2 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
242 | 20.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 28 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 0 | : | 1 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
243 | 20.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 28 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 0 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
244 | 20.04.2024 18:00 MSK | 28 | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) |
245 | 24.04.2024 12:00 MSK | 29 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2 | : | 1 | Родина (Москва) |
246 | 24.04.2024 16:00 MSK | 29 | Тюмень | 1 | : | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
247 | 24.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 29 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 3 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
248 | 24.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 29 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 1 | Торпедо (Москва) |
249 | 24.04.2024 17:30 MSK | 29 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 0 | : | 0 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
250 | 24.04.2024 18:00 MSK | 29 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 1 | : | 2 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
251 | 24.04.2024 18:00 MSK | 29 | Сокол (Саратов) | 0 | : | 2 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
252 | 24.04.2024 19:00 MSK | 29 | Химки | 1 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
253 | 24.04.2024 19:30 MSK | 29 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 0 | : | 0 | Арсенал (Тула) |
254 | 28.04.2024 09:00 MSK | 30 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 1 | : | 1 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
255 | 28.04.2024 14:00 MSK | 30 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 1 | : | 0 | Сокол (Саратов) |
256 | 28.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 30 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 0 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
257 | 28.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 30 | Арсенал (Тула) | 3 | : | 3 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
258 | 28.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 30 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 0 | : | 1 | СКА-Хабаровск |
259 | 28.04.2024 18:00 MSK | 30 | Торпедо (Москва) | 1 | : | 2 | Химки |
260 | 28.04.2024 19:00 MSK | 30 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 | : | 1 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
261 | 29.04.2024 17:00 MSK | 30 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 0 | : | 0 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
262 | 30.04.2024 15:00 MSK | 30 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 1 | Тюмень |
263 | 04.05.2024 07:00 MSK | 31 | СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | : | 0 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) |
264 | 04.05.2024 14:30 MSK | 31 | Химки | 5 | : | 4 | Сокол (Саратов) |
265 | 04.05.2024 15:00 MSK | 31 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | 1 | : | 2 | Торпедо (Москва) |
266 | 04.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 31 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 1 | Шинник (Ярославль) |
267 | 04.05.2024 17:30 MSK | 31 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | 0 | : | 0 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
268 | 04.05.2024 19:00 MSK | 31 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 3 | : | 0 | Волгарь (Астрахань) |
269 | 04.05.2024 19:30 MSK | 31 | Родина (Москва) | 1 | : | 1 | Арсенал (Тула) |
270 | 05.05.2024 14:00 MSK | 31 | Тюмень | 0 | : | 2 | Акрон (Тольятти) |
271 | 05.05.2024 18:00 MSK | 31 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 0 | : | 2 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) |
272 | 08.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 24 | Алания (Владикавказ) | 1 | : | 2 | Родина (Москва) |
273 | 08.05.2024 18:00 MSK | 24 | Сокол (Саратов) | 0 | : | 0 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
274 | 08.05.2024 19:00 MSK | 24 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 1 | Енисей (Красноярск) |
275 | 08.05.2024 19:30 MSK | 24 | Динамо (Махачкала) | 1 | : | 0 | Химки |
276 | 11.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 32 | Арсенал (Тула) | 1 | : | 0 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) |
277 | 12.05.2024 09:00 MSK | 32 | Енисей (Красноярск) | 2 | : | 0 | Кубань (Краснодар) |
278 | 12.05.2024 14:00 MSK | 32 | Шинник (Ярославль) | 2 | : | 1 | СКА-Хабаровск |
279 | 12.05.2024 16:00 MSK | 32 | Торпедо (Москва) | 0 | : | 0 | Алания (Владикавказ) |
280 | 12.05.2024 16:00 MSK | 32 | Сокол (Саратов) | 2 | : | 1 | Тюмень |
281 | 12.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 32 | Акрон (Тольятти) | 3 | : | 1 | Динамо (Махачкала) |
282 | 12.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 32 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | 1 | : | 3 | Родина (Москва) |
283 | 12.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 32 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | 1 | : | 3 | Химки |
284 | 12.05.2024 18:00 MSK | 32 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | 1 | : | 1 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) |
285 | 16.05.2024 15:00 MSK | 24 | Тюмень | : | СКА-Хабаровск | ||
286 | 16.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 24 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | : | Арсенал (Тула) | ||
287 | 16.05.2024 18:00 MSK | 24 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | : | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | ||
288 | 16.05.2024 18:30 MSK | 24 | Шинник (Ярославль) | : | Акрон (Тольятти) | ||
289 | 16.05.2024 19:30 MSK | 24 | Торпедо (Москва) | : | Кубань (Краснодар) | ||
290 | 18.05.2024 15:00 MSK | 33 | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | : | Енисей (Красноярск) | ||
291 | 18.05.2024 19:00 MSK | 33 | Динамо (Махачкала) | : | Родина (Москва) | ||
292 | 20.05.2024 12:00 MSK | 33 | СКА-Хабаровск | : | Алания (Владикавказ) | ||
293 | 20.05.2024 17:00 MSK | 33 | Тюмень | : | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | ||
294 | 20.05.2024 17:45 MSK | 33 | Арсенал (Тула) | : | Акрон (Тольятти) | ||
295 | 20.05.2024 18:00 MSK | 33 | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | : | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | ||
296 | 20.05.2024 18:00 MSK | 33 | Сокол (Саратов) | : | Волгарь (Астрахань) | ||
297 | 20.05.2024 19:00 MSK | 33 | Кубань (Краснодар) | : | Химки | ||
298 | 20.05.2024 19:30 MSK | 33 | Торпедо (Москва) | : | Шинник (Ярославль) | ||
299 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Химки | : | Черноморец (Новороссийск) | ||
300 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Алания (Владикавказ) | : | Динамо (Махачкала) | ||
301 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Енисей (Красноярск) | : | Тюмень | ||
302 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Родина (Москва) | : | Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) | ||
303 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Шинник (Ярославль) | : | Арсенал (Тула) | ||
304 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Акрон (Тольятти) | : | СКА-Хабаровск | ||
305 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | КАМАЗ (Набережные Челны) | : | Сокол (Саратов) | ||
306 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Волгарь (Астрахань) | : | Кубань (Краснодар) | ||
307 | 25.05.2024 13:00 MSK | 34 | Ленинградец (Лен.область) | : | Торпедо (Москва) | ||
308 | #Н/Д | : |
Форум по тегу «Первая лига России (ФНЛ)»